LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50の取扱説明書

デバイスLG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50の取扱説明書

デバイス: LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50
サイズ: 4,57 MB
追加した日付: 2013-10-31 17:58:02
ページ数: 35
説明書を印刷

ダウンロード

使い方は?

私たちの目的は、皆様方にデバイスLG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50の取扱説明書に含まれたコンテンツを可能な限り早く提供することです。オンラインプレビューを使用すると、LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50に関してあなたが抱えている問題に対する解決策の内容が素早く表示されます。

便宜上

説明書LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50をこちらのサイトで閲覧するのに不都合がある場合は、2つの解決策があります:

  • フルスクリーン表示 – 説明書を(お使いのコンピュータにダウンロードすることなく)便利に表示させるには、フルスクリーン表示モードをご使用ください。説明書LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50のフルスクリーン表示を起動するには、全画面表示ボタンを押してください。
  • コンピュータにダウンロード - LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50の説明書をお使いのコンピュータにダウンロードし、ご自身のコレクションに加えることもできます。デバイス上のスペースを無駄にしたくない場合は、いつでもManualsBaseサイトでダウンロードすることもできます。
LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50の取扱説明書
Advertisement
« Page 1 of 35 »
Advertisement
印刷版

多くの人々は画面表示ではなく印刷された説明書を読むほうを好みます。説明書を印刷するオプションも提供されており、上記のリンクをクリックすることによりそれを利用できます - 説明書を印刷。説明書LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50を全部印刷する必要はなく、選択したページだけを印刷できます。紙を節約しましょう。

要旨

次のページにある説明書LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LS50の内容のプレビューは、以下にあります。次のページにある説明書の内容をすぐに表示したい場合は、こちらをご利用ください。

内容要旨
ページ1に含まれる内容の要旨

Service Manual
(LS40, LS50)
LG Electronics

ページ2に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1010 Battery Pack 1. Push the battery latch in the direction shown below; then slide the battery pack out of the slot. 2

ページ3に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1020 Hard Disk Drive Remove the battery pack (1010) before replacing this part 1. Remove a screw as indicated in the picture, then pull the HDD Assy out in the direction shown below. 1 No. FRU No. Specification EA 1 1SZZBA4085A M3.0 X L6.0 1 3

ページ4に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1030 Keyboard Remove the battery pack (1010) before replacing this part 1. Remove 2 screws. 1 1 No. FRU No. Specification EA 1 1SZZBA4083A M2.0 X L8.0 2 4

ページ5に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 2. To remove three hooks, insert a (-) type screwdriver into a hook located at the lower end of keyboard, and pull it up. 5

ページ6に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 3. Disconnect the keyboard connector. 1 6

ページ7に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1040 Retainer Remove the following parts in order before replacing this part Battery Pack (1010) Keyboard (1030) 1. Pull up the retainer, and remover the connector using a (-) type screwdriver. 7

ページ8に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1050 Fan Assembly Remove the following parts in order before replacing this part Battery Pack (1010) Keyboard (1030) Retainer (1040) 1. After removing a screw and the connector, pull up and remove the fan Assy using a (-) type screwdriver. 1 1 1 No. FRU No. Specification EA 1 1SZZBZ4020A M2.0 X L8.8 3 8

ページ9に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1050 Fan Assembly Remove the following parts in order before replacing this part Battery Pack (1010) Keyboard (1030) Retainer (1040) 1. After removing a screw and the connector, pull up and remove the fan Assy using a (-) type screwdriver. No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBZ4020A M2.0 X L8.8 3 9

ページ10に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1060-1 Optical Disk Drive (14.1” Model) Remove the following parts in order before replacing this part Battery Pack (1010) Keyboard (1030) Retainer (1040) 1. Remove a screw, insert a screwdriver into the back side of ODD and push it out. 1 No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBZ4014A M2.0 X L5.0 1 10

ページ11に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1060-2 Optical Disk Drive (15” Model) Remove the following parts in order before replacing this part Battery Pack (1010) Keyboard (1030) Retainer (1040) 1. Remove a screw, insert a screwdriver into the hole located at the rear of ODD and push it out. No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBZ4014A M2.0 X L5.0 1 11

ページ12に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1070 Wireless LAN Card Remove the following parts in order before replacing this part Battery Pack (1010) Keyboard (1030) Retainer (1040) 1. Remove two wireless LAN card connector, open card knob to take out the card. 12

ページ13に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1080 MDC Modem Card Remove the following parts in order before replacing this part Battery Pack (1010) Keyboard (1030) Retainer (1040) 1. Remove two screws and insert a screwdriver below the modem. Pull it up to disassemble. 1 1 No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBA4017B M2.0 X L3.5 2 13

ページ14に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1090 Display Module Remove the following parts in order before replacing this part Battery Pack (1010) Keyboard (1030) Retainer (1040) Wireless LAN Card (1070) 1. Remove two screws. 1 1 No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBA4039B M2.5 X L8.0 2 2. Remove two hinge cover screws. 1 1 No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBZ4014A M2.0 X L5.0 2 14

ページ15に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 3. Using a (-) type screwdriver from the back of the LCD, pull up the hinge cover with your finger. The more you move the LCD to the back, the easier the hinge cover will pull out. Remove another hinge cover located on the other side. 4. Remove two hinge screws. 1 1 No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBA4039B M2.5 X L8.0 2 15

ページ16に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 5. Remove the LCD connector located at the upper end of MCD modem. You will see a tag designed to make the work easier. Pull out the tag. 6. Remove the LCD cable. 16

ページ17に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 7. Hold the LCD with your both hands, and pull it up to remove. See: Display Module disassembly in detail (1140) 17

ページ18に含まれる内容の要旨

2 Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 1100 Key Deck Remove the following parts in order before replacing this part Battery Pack (1010) Keyboard (1030) Retainer (1040) Fan Assembly (1050) Wireless LAN Card (1070) MDC Modem Card (1080) Display Module (1090) 1. Remove 14 screws (for 15” model) or 11 screws (for 14.1” model). The screw type is shown on the set for your reference. 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 Screw Specification 1 1 1 1 1 No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBA4083A M2.0 X L8 9 2 1SZZBZ3010Z

ページ19に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 2. Open the I/O port cover and remove two screws. 1 1 No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBA4017A M2.0 X L3.0 2 3. Open ODD plate and remove two screws No. FRU No. Screw Qty 1 1SZZBA4041A M2.0 X L3.0 2 19

ページ20に含まれる内容の要旨

Removing and replacing a part (FRU) 4. Remove the cable, hold the keyboard deck with your both hands and pull it out. 20


類似の説明書
# 取扱説明書 カテゴリ ダウンロード
1 LG Electronics A1 Express Dual Laptop 35
2 LG Electronics TARSIA P310 Laptop 31
3 LG Electronics LG - Life's Good Laptop LM50 Laptop 39
4 LG Electronics LW60 Laptop 16
5 LG Electronics LW70 Laptop 28