Agri-Fab 45-03612 user manual

User manual for the device Agri-Fab 45-03612

Device: Agri-Fab 45-03612
Category: Lawn Mower
Manufacturer: Agri-Fab
Size: 0.71 MB
Added : 10/4/2014
Number of pages: 6
Print the manual

Download

How to use this site?

Our goal is to provide you with a quick access to the content of the user manual for Agri-Fab 45-03612. Using the online preview, you can quickly view the contents and go to the page where you will find the solution to your problem with Agri-Fab 45-03612.

For your convenience

If looking through the Agri-Fab 45-03612 user manual directly on this website is not convenient for you, there are two possible solutions:

  • Full Screen Viewing - to easily view the user manual (without downloading it to your computer), you can use full-screen viewing mode. To start viewing the user manual Agri-Fab 45-03612 on full screen, use the button Fullscreen.
  • Downloading to your computer - You can also download the user manual Agri-Fab 45-03612 to your computer and keep it in your files. However, if you do not want to take up too much of your disk space, you can always download it in the future from ManualsBase.
Agri-Fab 45-03612 User manual - Online PDF

Explore the detailed user manual for Agri-Fab remarkable creation, Model 45-03612. Gain valuable insights and instructions to maximize your device's capabilities and optimize your user experience. Uncover the full potential of your Agri-Fab 45-03612 device through this comprehensive user manual, offering step-by-step guidance and expert tips for effortless operation and enjoyment.

Advertisement
« Page 1 of 6 »
Advertisement
Print version

Many people prefer to read the documents not on the screen, but in the printed version. The option to print the manual has also been provided, and you can use it by clicking the link above - Print the manual. You do not have to print the entire manual Agri-Fab 45-03612 but the selected pages only. paper.

Summaries

Below you will find previews of the content of the user manuals presented on the following pages to Agri-Fab 45-03612. If you want to quickly view the content of pages found on the following pages of the manual, you can use them.

Abstracts of contents
Summary of the content on the page No. 1

42" ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER - MODEL 45-03612
22

Summary of the content on the page No. 2

42" ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER - MODEL 45-03612 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 1. HA24255 MOWER DECK 41. HA24312 ROD CHAIN 2. HA24378 GUARD WHEEL 42. HA24313 BRACKET CHANNEL 3. HA23193 SCREW 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 THD. FORMING 43. HA9131 SCREW SELF THREADING 4. HA24292 BRACKET BELT GUIDE 44. 25428 PLATE ENGINE MOUNTING 5. HA24293 ROD BELT GUIDE 45. 2197020115E1* ENGINE, 12.5 HP 6. HA3090 PIN HAIR COTTER 46. HA24457 PULLEY 7. HA24294 V-BELT (B SEC. 60" O.C.) 47. HA3073 KEY 1/4" SQ. X 1" 8.

Summary of the content on the page No. 3

42" ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER - MODEL 45-03612 40 9 23 12 4 34 11 6 8 5 7 4 21 2 3 20 22 1 18 25 22 18 33 25 13 14 32 16 15 17 39 18 30 21 31 19 28 23 26 24 25 37 41 5 4 36 28 27 35 27 38 6 28 15 28 29 24

Summary of the content on the page No. 4

42" ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER - MODEL 45-03612 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 1. 64906 IDLER MOUNTING BRACKET 2. 64899 IDLER ARM 3. 24472 BUSHING 4. 43070 WASHER FLAT 5. 43003 WASHER 3/8" LOCK 6. 49640 BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/2" HEX HEAD (SCOTCH GRIP) 7. 49148 SPACER 8. HA21341 IDLER PULLEY (FLAT) 9. 43054 BOLT 3/8-16 X 2" HEX HEAD 10. 43082 NUT 3/8-16 HEX LOCK 11. HA22981 GUIDE BELT 12. HA22224 SCREW 3/8-16 X 3/4 SELF TAPPING 13. 43087 BOLT 3/8-16 X 1-1/4" HEX HEAD 14. HA15200 WASHER FLAT 15. HA21362 NUT 3/8-1

Summary of the content on the page No. 5

42" ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER - MODEL 45-03612 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION 17. 43013 NUT 1/4-20 LOCK 1. 25273 TUBE DRAWBAR (MODEL 45-0361) 18. HA23262 DECAL ENGINE SHUT-OFF HA24321 TUBE DRAWBAR (MODEL 45-03071) 19. HA23265 DECAL CLUTCH LEVER 2. HA24441 STRAP HITCH 20. 64910 BRACKET DRAWBAR ADJUSTMENT 3. HA20186 SPRING EXTENSION 21. HA24326 DRAWBAR SWIVEL 4. 44180 BOLT 5/16-18 X 2" HEX HEAD 22. HA5074 FITTING GREASE 5. 43064 NUT 5/16-18 HEX LOCK 23. HA15200 WASHER 6. 64909 HITC

Summary of the content on the page No. 6

A B C D E F WIRING DIAGRAM SWITCH BLACK WIRE BLACK WIRE FROM MODULE FROM MODULE TO TO SWITCH BLACK WIRE ENGINE GROUND FROM MODULE BLACK WIRE TO SWITCH FROM ON/OF SWITCH TO MAGNETO GROUND RED WIRE FROM MODULE TO MAGNETO GROUND ENGINE ON/OFF SWITCH ELECTRONIC CONTROL MODULE ENGINE BLACK WIRE FROM ON/OFF SWITCH TO ENGINE GROUND OIL 27


Alternative user manuals
# User manual Category Download
1 Agri-Fab 45-0438 User manual Lawn Mower 0
2 Agri-Fab 690 User manual Lawn Mower 0
3 Agri-Fab 45-0361 User manual Lawn Mower 0
4 Agri-Fab 45-0362 User manual Lawn Mower 0
5 Agri-Fab Box Scraper 45-0358 User manual Lawn Mower 0
6 Agri-Fab 45-03072 User manual Lawn Mower 0
7 Agri-Fab 486.24537 User manual Lawn Mower 0
8 Agri-Fab 45-03622 User manual Lawn Mower 0
9 Agri-Fab Spike Aerator 45-0369 User manual Lawn Mower 2
10 Agri-Fab Box Scraper/Grader Blade 45-0265 User manual Lawn Mower 0
11 Agri-Fab Poly Lawn Roller 45-02671 User manual Lawn Mower 0
12 Agri-Fab Sleeve Hitch Rock Rake 45-0366 User manual Lawn Mower 0
13 Agri-Fab Vac-N-Go 45-0407-131 User manual Lawn Mower 0
14 Agri-Fab 45-03621 User manual Lawn Mower 0
15 Agri-Fab 45-0461 User manual Lawn Mower 0
16 2Wire 7-1/4 Inch Circular Saw 94245 User manual Lawn Mower 3
17 Agilent Technologies E4371A User manual Lawn Mower 0
18 Agilent Technologies E4370A User manual Lawn Mower 3
19 Agilent Technologies E4374A User manual Lawn Mower 1
20 Adams 22 User manual Lawn Mower 1